Účastníci 2015


Tomáš Kudláček         1 d 8 h 44 m               Škrdlovice

Tomáš Opat               1 d 8 h 44 m               Praha (Škrdlovice)

Kamil Vincenci           1 d 8 h 44 m               Škrdlovice

Jiří Vinopal                 1 d 8 h 44 m               Žďár nad Sázavou

Tomáš Vinopal           1 d 8 h 44 m               Škrdlovice

Tomáš Kozáček          1 d 12 h 18 m             Nové Město n.M

Stanislav Topolovský 2 d                              Brno

Jaromír Sukup           2 d 19 h 12 m             Havlíčkův Brod

Radim Bláha              5 d 9 h 43 m               Blansko

Aleš Petrů                  5 d 10 h 6 m               Podlesí

Milan Žanda              5 d 15 h 24 m             Velké Meziříčí

Jiří Jan                         6 d 2 h 9 m                 Oslavice

Pavel Kubant             9 d 15 h 17 m             Lázně Bohdaneč

Jaroslav Švihálek       15 d 22 h 59 m           Velké Meziříčí

Michaela Gregorová  31 d 9 h 20 m             Valašské Meziříčí

Stanislav Čáň             31 d 9 h 20 m             Valašské Meziříčí

Michaela Čáňová      31 d 9 h 20 m             Valašské Meziříčí

Josef Dočekal             41 d 20 h 8 m             Bystřice n/P

Helena Valentová     47 d 19 h 20 m           Valašské Meziříčí

Metoděj Liebel          47 d 19 h 20 m           Zubří

Kateřina Kolářová      72 d 19 h 13 m           Písečné
Justová

Roman Šnajdr           107 d 1 h 17 m           Bystřice n/P

Martin Šatánek          118 d 10 h 49 m         Frýdek-Místek

Antonín Liebel           122 d 15 h a 27 m      Poličná

Vladimíra Šatánková 131 d 12 h 23 m         Frýdek-Místek

Kateřina Drdlová       136 d 37 m                 Svitavy

Miloš Šibor                 158 d                          Bystřice n/P

Jana Navrátilová        164 d 14 h 30 m         Bystřice n/P

Radek Pelikán            165 d 10 h 40 m         Žďár n/S

Anna Šiborová           166 d                          Bystřice n/P

Ondřej Hudeček        166 d 2 h 4 m             Jámy

Věra Šiborová            167 d                          Bystřice n/P

Jana Šnajdrová           176 d 22 h 44 m         Bystřice n/P

Radim Kurek              177 d 1 h 16 m           Bystřice n/P

Martina Střešňáková 177 d 14 h 18 m         Branišov

Petr Černý                   199 d 10 h                  Bystřice n/P

Monika Kurková        199 d 10 h                  Bystřice n/P

Lenka Víchová            200 d  13 h 40 m        Karasín

Seznam účastníků